Calendario "fase autunnale" Esordienti 1995 Girone "10"

 

A 07.10.06

1^  GIORNATA

 

2

2  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE  OSSONA    

5

0  POGLIANO 1950  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

1

2  SANTO STEFANO TICINO  INVERUNO    

0

7  VELA  ARLUNESE    
Riposa : CASTERNO

A 14.10.06

2^  GIORNATA

 

0

2  ARLUNESE  POGLIANO 1950    

0

4  CASTERNO  SANTO STEFANO TICINO    

4

0  INVERUNO  OSSONA    

0

1  VELA  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE    
Riposa : TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

A 21.10.06

3^  GIORNATA

 

0

7  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE  INVERUNO    

4

0  OSSONA  CASTERNO    

9

0  POGLIANO 1950  VELA    

1

2  SANTO STEFANO TICINO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    
Riposa : ARLUNESE

A 28.10.06

4^  GIORNATA

 

3

0  INVERUNO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

3

0  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE  CASTERNO    

1

7  OSSONA  ARLUNESE    

2

0  SANTO STEFANO TICINO  VELA    
Riposa : POGLIANO 1950

A 04.11.06

5^  GIORNATA

 

1

2  ARLUNESE  INVERUNO    

7

0  POGLIANO 1950  SANTO STEFANO TICINO    

5

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASTERNO    

1

1  VELA  OSSONA    
Riposa : ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE

A 11.11.06

6^  GIORNATA

 

1

7  CASTERNO  ARLUNESE    

5

2  INVERUNO  VELA    

0

6  OSSONA  POGLIANO 1950    

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE    
Riposa : SANTO STEFANO TICINO

A 18.11.06

7^  GIORNATA

 

2

1  ARLUNESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

1

1  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE  SANTO STEFANO TICINO    

3

1  POGLIANO 1950  INVERUNO    

1

1  VELA  CASTERNO    
Riposa : OSSONA

A 25.11.06

8^  GIORNATA

 

8

1  ARLUNESE  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE    

1

5  CASTERNO  POGLIANO 1950    

4

3  OSSONA  SANTO STEFANO TICINO    

3

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  VELA    
Riposa : INVERUNO

A 02.12.06

9^  GIORNATA

 

1

2  ARLUNESE  SANTO STEFANO TICINO    

0

6  CASTERNO  INVERUNO    

10

1  POGLIANO 1950  ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE    

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  OSSONA    
Riposa : VELA

 

IORORARI DI GIOCO UFFICIALI VALIDI PER LA "FASE AUTUNNALE"

ARLUNESE 

Sabato

ore 14.30

CASTERNO

Sabato

ore 15.45

OSSONA

Sabato

ore 15.00

ORATORIO SAN GIUSEPPE

Sabato

ore 16.00

POGLIANO 1950

Sabato

ore 15.00

SANTO STEFANO TICINO

Sabato

ore 15.00

VELA

Sabato

ore 15.15

INVERUNO

Sabato

ore 15.45

TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

Sabato

ore 15.30