Calendario "fase autunnale" Pulcini 1996 Girone "12"

 

A 07.10.06

1^  GIORNATA

 

2

1  AZZURRA  ARDOR    

4

1  BUSTESE  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO    

1

7  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  SAN VITTORE OLONA    

2

1  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2    

1

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  RONCALLI    

A 14.10.06

2^  GIORNATA

 

0

1  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943    

2

6  ARDOR  BUSTESE    

2

2  AZZURRA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

1

0  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.    

2

2  SAN VITTORE OLONA  RONCALLI    

A 21.10.06

3^  GIORNATA

 

5

0  BUSTESE  AZZURRA    

2

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO    

3

0  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943  ARDOR    

5

2  RONCALLI  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2    

1

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  SAN VITTORE OLONA    

A 28.10.06

4^  GIORNATA

 

4

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  AZZURRA    

1

1  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943  BUSTESE    

12

1  RONCALLI  ARDOR    

5

0  SAN VITTORE OLONA  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO    

5

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2    

A 04.11.06

5^  GIORNATA

 

0

1  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2    

5

5  ARDOR  SAN VITTORE OLONA    

0

7  AZZURRA  RONCALLI    

2

1  BUSTESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.    

3

1  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

A 11.11.06

6^  GIORNATA

 

0

1  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

1

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943    

1

5  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2  ARDOR    

10

0  RONCALLI  BUSTESE    

3

0  SAN VITTORE OLONA  AZZURRA    

A 18.11.06

7^  GIORNATA

 

2

1  ARDOR  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO    

1

1  AZZURRA  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2    

2

3  BUSTESE  SAN VITTORE OLONA    

2

1  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943  RONCALLI    

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.    

A 25.11.06

8^  GIORNATA

 

0

0  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO  AZZURRA    

5

0  ARDOR  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

1

3  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2  BUSTESE    

10

2  RONCALLI  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.    

0

1  SAN VITTORE OLONA  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943    

A 02.12.06

9^  GIORNATA

 

1

9  ACCADEMIA LEGNANO  RONCALLI    

2

0  ARDOR  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.    

2

0  AZZURRA  PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943    

2

2  BUSTESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO    

0

3  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO sq.2  SAN VITTORE OLONA    

 

IORORARI DI GIOCO UFFICIALI VALIDI PER LA "FASE AUTUNNALE"

ACCADEMIA LEGNANO 

Sabato

ore 16.30

ARDOR

Sabato

ore 14.30

NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  sq.2

Sabato

ore 14.30

RONCALLI

Sabato

ore 14.30

SAN VITTORE OLONA

Sabato

ore 15.30

AZZURRA

Sabato

ore 15.00

BUSTESE

Sabato

ore 15.30

CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

Sabato

ore 14.45

PARABIAGO CALCIO 1943

Sabato

ore 15.00

TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

Sabato

ore 15.30