Calendario 1 Categoria girone "H"

 

A 16.09.07 ore 15.30

1^  GIORNATA

R 20.01.08 ore 14.30

3

4  SAVOIA CALCIO  BARANZATESE

0

0

2

2  FANSPORT PERO  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

0

1

1

1  CUGGIONO  PASSIRANA

2

2

1

3  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  REAL CESATE

0

0

2

2  C.O.B. 91  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

1

0

1

3  BOLLATESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

2

2  AURORA CANTALUPO  BUSTESE

0

2

3

0  ARLUNESE  CASSINA NUOVA

2

0

A 23.09.07 ore 15.30

2^  GIORNATA

R 27.01.08 ore 14.30

0

5  CASSINA NUOVA  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

3

0

3

1  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  ARLUNESE

2

1

0

1  REAL CESATE  AURORA CANTALUPO

1

1

4

2  BUSTESE  SAVOIA CALCIO

3

1

3

1  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  FANSPORT PERO

2

3

2

1  BARANZATESE  BOLLATESE

1

0

1

0  PASSIRANA  C.O.B. 91

0

1

0

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CUGGIONO

0

2

A 30.09.07 ore 15.30

3^  GIORNATA

R 03.02.08 ore 14.30

1

2  C.O.B. 91  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

3

1

2  CUGGIONO  BARANZATESE

0

1

1

3  FANSPORT PERO  PASSIRANA

2

1

1

1  SAVOIA CALCIO  REAL CESATE

3

3

2

1  AURORA CANTALUPO  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

2

1

0

4  ARLUNESE  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

0

4

4

1  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  CASSINA NUOVA

2

0

1

3  BOLLATESE  BUSTESE

0

3

A 07.10.07 ore 15.30

4^  GIORNATA

R 10.02.08 ore 14.30

1

2  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

2

3

1

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  FANSPORT PERO

1

1

1

2  PASSIRANA  ARLUNESE

2

2

1

3  BARANZATESE  C.O.B. 91

1

1

0

1  REAL CESATE  BOLLATESE

1

0

1

1  CASSINA NUOVA  AURORA CANTALUPO

0

6

1

3  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  SAVOIA CALCIO

0

4

3

0  BUSTESE  CUGGIONO

2

1

A 14.10.07 ore 15.30

5^  GIORNATA

R 17.02.08 ore 14.30

1

2  SAVOIA CALCIO  AURORA CANTALUPO

1

1

6

2  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  PASSIRANA

0

0

3

1  BOLLATESE  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

1

0

0

0  ARLUNESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

2

4

1  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  CASSINA NUOVA

3

0

0

0  C.O.B. 91  BUSTESE

0

2

1

2  CUGGIONO  REAL CESATE

2

2

4

1  FANSPORT PERO  BARANZATESE

1

4

A 21.10.07 ore 15.30

6^  GIORNATA

R 24.02.08 ore 14.30

3

1  BUSTESE  FANSPORT PERO

0

2

2

1  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  CUGGIONO

3

3

4

3  CASSINA NUOVA  SAVOIA CALCIO

0

5

2

0  PASSIRANA  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

0

2

1

1  AURORA CANTALUPO  BOLLATESE

0

1

2

1  REAL CESATE  C.O.B. 91

0

1

2

2  BARANZATESE  ARLUNESE

1

2

3

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

1

3

A 28.10.07 ore 14.30

7^  GIORNATA

R 02.03.08 ore 14.30

2

2  PASSIRANA  CASSINA NUOVA

2

0

0

1  ARLUNESE  BUSTESE

2

0

2

0  BOLLATESE  SAVOIA CALCIO

0

2

2

0  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  BARANZATESE

2

3

5

3  FANSPORT PERO  REAL CESATE

1

1

3

2  C.O.B. 91  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

0

1

0

0  CUGGIONO  AURORA CANTALUPO

2

1

1

5  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

0

A 04.11.07 ore 14.30

8^  GIORNATA

R 09.03.08 ore 14.30

3

2  BUSTESE  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

3

2

1

3  CASSINA NUOVA  BOLLATESE

0

4

2

2  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  FANSPORT PERO

0

4

3

0  REAL CESATE  ARLUNESE

0

1

2

4  SAVOIA CALCIO  CUGGIONO

2

1

1

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  PASSIRANA

1

2

1

1  AURORA CANTALUPO  C.O.B. 91

0

0

1

1  BARANZATESE  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

2

2

A 11.11.07 ore 14.30

9^  GIORNATA

R 16.03.08 ore 14.30

3

1  ARLUNESE  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

4

3

2

1  FANSPORT PERO  AURORA CANTALUPO

2

3

4

1  PASSIRANA  BARANZATESE

0

2

6

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASSINA NUOVA

2

2

1

2  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  BUSTESE

0

2

3

3  C.O.B. 91  SAVOIA CALCIO

4

2

2

1  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  REAL CESATE

2

2

2

0  CUGGIONO  BOLLATESE

1

0

A 18.11.07 ore 14.30

10^  GIORNATA

R 30.03.08 ore 15.30

5

0  REAL CESATE  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

1

1

2

1  BARANZATESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

1

2

1  AURORA CANTALUPO  ARLUNESE

5

0

1

1  BOLLATESE  C.O.B. 91

1

2

2

1  BUSTESE  PASSIRANA

3

2

1

3  CASSINA NUOVA  CUGGIONO

2

1

0

4  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

0

3

1

4  SAVOIA CALCIO  FANSPORT PERO

0

3

A 25.11.07 ore 14.30

11^  GIORNATA

R 06.04.08 ore 15.30

1

2  PASSIRANA  REAL CESATE

0

2

5

2  ARLUNESE  SAVOIA CALCIO

2

1

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BUSTESE

3

3

1

1  C.O.B. 91  CUGGIONO

0

0

1

0  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

2

1

3

1  FANSPORT PERO  BOLLATESE

2

0

1

1  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  AURORA CANTALUPO

4

1

1

0  BARANZATESE  CASSINA NUOVA

2

1

A 02.12.07 ore 14.30

12^  GIORNATA

R 13.04.08 ore 15.30

3

1  BOLLATESE  ARLUNESE

1

1

2

1  AURORA CANTALUPO  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

1

1

2

1  BUSTESE  BARANZATESE

3

2

0

1  CASSINA NUOVA  C.O.B. 91

0

3

0

2  CUGGIONO  FANSPORT PERO

1

1

7

1  REAL CESATE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

0

2

3  SAVOIA CALCIO  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

3

4

1

2  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  PASSIRANA

2

3

A 09.12.07 ore 14.30

13^  GIORNATA

R 20.04.08 ore 15.30

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

2

0

0

1  PASSIRANA  AURORA CANTALUPO

2

4

3

2  FANSPORT PERO  C.O.B. 91

2

2

2

2  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  SAVOIA CALCIO

1

2

2

0  BUSTESE  CASSINA NUOVA

3

0

2

2  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  BOLLATESE

3

1

2

0  ARLUNESE  CUGGIONO

0

1

0

0  BARANZATESE  REAL CESATE

1

1

A 16.12.07 ore 14.30

14^  GIORNATA

R 27.04.08 ore 15.30

1

2  CUGGIONO   BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.

0

1

1

1  AURORA CANTALUPO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

4

2

0

0  BOLLATESE  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO

2

0

2

1  SAVOIA CALCIO  PASSIRANA

1

1

3

1  REAL CESATE  BUSTESE

2

2

3

1  FANSPORT PERO  CASSINA NUOVA

3

1

4

2  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO  BARANZATESE

2

2

1

2  C.O.B. 91  ARLUNESE

1

2

A 23.12.07 ore 14.30

15^  GIORNATA

R 04.05.08 ore 15.30

3

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  SAVOIA CALCIO

5

2

1

5  CASSINA NUOVA  REAL CESATE

2

8

3

1  PASSIRANA  BOLLATESE

0

1

1

0  BRESSO CALCIO S.R.L.  C.O.B. 91

1

2

1

1  BARANZATESE  AURORA CANTALUPO

1

2

2

1  BUSTESE  CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO

6

1

4

2  ARLUNESE  FANSPORT PERO

2

1

1

1  CERRO MAGGIORE CALCIO  CUGGIONO

0

3