Calendario Allievi Provinciali girone "D"

 

A 23.09.07

1^  GIORNATA

R 27.01.08

4 1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

5

1
0 6  BORSANESE  VANZAGHELLESE

1

7
2 2  CASTANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2
2 0  CUGGIONO  SAN MARCO

0

8
1 2  TURBIGHESE  ARCONATESE

0

2
1 2  VILLA CORTESE  ARDOR

1

2
 Riposa : BUSCATE

A 30.09.07

2^  GIORNATA

R 03.02.08

4

2  ARCONATESE  CASTANESE

1

4

4

0  ARDOR  TURBIGHESE

4

0

2

2  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  BUSCATE

4

4

0

2  SAN MARCO  VANZAGHELLESE

0

3

2

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

4

2

0  VILLA CORTESE  BORSANESE

3

3
 Riposa : CUGGIONO

A 07.10.07

3^  GIORNATA

R 10.02.08

4

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  ARCONATESE

6

3

1

6  BORSANESE  SAN MARCO

1

2

5

2  BUSCATE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3

1

4

5  CASTANESE  ARDOR

0

1
2 1  CUGGIONO  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

2

1

0

2  TURBIGHESE  VILLA CORTESE

0

4
 Riposa : VANZAGHELLESE

A 14.10.07

4^  GIORNATA

R 17.02.08

0

4  ARCONATESE  BUSCATE

2

2

1

1  ARDOR  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

3

0

1

12  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  VANZAGHELLESE

2

10
2 0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CUGGIONO

3

1

3

1  TURBIGHESE  BORSANESE

0

2

6

0  VILLA CORTESE  CASTANESE

2

1
 Riposa : SAN MARCO

A 21.10.07

5^  GIORNATA

R 24.02.08

1

2  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  VILLA CORTESE

1

2

0

3  BUSCATE  ARDOR

0

3

4

2  CASTANESE  TURBIGHESE

4

1
2 1  CUGGIONO  ARCONATESE

2

2

7

0  SAN MARCO  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

7

1

9

0  VANZAGHELLESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

9

3
 Riposa : BORSANESE

A 28.10.07

6^  GIORNATA

R 02.03.08

0

9  ARCONATESE  VANZAGHELLESE

1

10
4 0  ARDOR  CUGGIONO

1

2

3

0  CASTANESE  BORSANESE

4

2

0

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  SAN MARCO

1

4

0

1  TURBIGHESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

7

3

0  VILLA CORTESE  BUSCATE

3

0
Riposa :  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

A 04.11.07

7^  GIORNATA

R 09.03.08

4

3  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CASTANESE

2

3

5

1  BORSANESE  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

2

4

2

2  BUSCATE  TURBIGHESE

3

0
0 1  CUGGIONO  VILLA CORTESE

0

3

5

0  SAN MARCO  ARCONATESE

3

0

4

0  VANZAGHELLESE  ARDOR

0

1
 Riposa : TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

A 11.11.07

8^  GIORNATA

R 16.03.08

3

3  ARDOR  SAN MARCO

1

0

4

2  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  BORSANESE

0

1

4

4  CASTANESE  BUSCATE

3

1

6

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

3

1
3 1  TURBIGHESE  CUGGIONO

0

3

0

1  VILLA CORTESE  VANZAGHELLESE

1

3
 Riposa : ARCONATESE

A 18.11.07

9^  GIORNATA

R 30.03.08

1

0  BORSANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

5

0

1

2  BUSCATE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

2

0

4

2  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  ARCONATESE

3

1
1 4  CUGGIONO  CASTANESE

3

2

3

0  SAN MARCO  VILLA CORTESE

1

2

5

2  VANZAGHELLESE  TURBIGHESE

2

1
 Riposa : ARDOR

A 25.11.07

10^  GIORNATA

R 06.04.08

1

2  ARCONATESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3

1

5

1  ARDOR  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

2

2
2 1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CUGGIONO

1

1

0

0  BUSCATE  BORSANESE

0

0

1

6  CASTANESE  VANZAGHELLESE

3

1

0

2  TURBIGHESE  SAN MARCO

2

1
 Riposa : VILLA CORTESE

A 02.12.07

11^  GIORNATA

R 13.04.08

1

1  ARCONATESE  BORSANESE

1

0

3

6  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  VILLA CORTESE

3

3
0 1  CUGGIONO  BUSCATE

2

0

3

4  SAN MARCO  CASTANESE

3

1

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ARDOR

1

2

3

1  VANZAGHELLESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

3

1
 Riposa : TURBIGHESE

A 09.12.07

12^  GIORNATA

R 20.04.08

3

1  ARDOR  ARCONATESE

0

0

0

3  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  SAN MARCO

1

4
3 0  BORSANESE  CUGGIONO

0

3

1

5  BUSCATE  VANZAGHELLESE

0

7

4

3  TURBIGHESE  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

5

1

2

0  VILLA CORTESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

6

2
 Riposa : CASTANESE

A 16.12.07

13^  GIORNATA

R 27.04.08

0

6  ARCONATESE  VILLA CORTESE

0

3

4

1  ARDOR  BORSANESE

1

1

1

6  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  CASTANESE

0

4

4

1  SAN MARCO  BUSCATE

2

3

4

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  TURBIGHESE

2

4
15 0  VANZAGHELLESE  CUGGIONO

4

2
 Riposa : BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

 

RORARI DI GIOCO UFFICIALI VALIDI PER TUTTA LA STAGIONE

CUGGIONO

Domenica

ore 10.30

BIENATE MAGNAGO

Domenica

ore 10.00

BORSANESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

CASTANESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

TURBIGHESE

Domenica

ore 10.30

VILLA CORTESE

Domenica

ore 10.30

ARCONATESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

ARDOR

Domenica

ore 10.30

CENTRO G. BOFFALORESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

Domenica

ore 10.00

SAN MARCO

Domenica

ore 10.00

VANZAGHELLESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

BUSCATE

Domenica

ore 10.00