Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali B girone "E"

 

A 23.09.07

1^  GIORNATA

R 27.01.08

3

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

1

1

3  CASOREZZO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

5

1

4  CASTELLANZESE  ARLUNESE

0

6

2

1  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  TURBIGHESE

2

2

3

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  AMICI DELLO SPORT

0

4

1

1  VELA  MARCALLESE

2

1

2

2  VIZZOLA TICINO  CASTANESE

0

3

A 30.09.07

2^  GIORNATA

R 03.02.08

5

1  AMICI DELLO SPORT  CASOREZZO

3

1

4

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  VIZZOLA TICINO

3

2

0

4  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

3

0  CASTANESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

5

2

0

5  MARCALLESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

4

2

4  TURBIGHESE  ARLUNESE

1

0

1

2  VELA  CASTELLANZESE

1

5

A 07.10.07

3^  GIORNATA

R 10.02.08

1

1  ARLUNESE  CASTANESE

1

0

2

2  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  AMICI DELLO SPORT

0

3

1

2  CASOREZZO  MARCALLESE

1

1

1

1  CASTELLANZESE  TURBIGHESE

2

1

1

3  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

2

4

7

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  VELA

3

0

0

4  VIZZOLA TICINO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

6

A 14.10.07

4^  GIORNATA

R 17.02.08

8

0  AMICI DELLO SPORT  VIZZOLA TICINO

1

0

3

3  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  ARLUNESE

2

2

5

3  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

4

2

4

1  CASTANESE  TURBIGHESE

1

0

1

4  MARCALLESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

6

4

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASTELLANZESE

7

0

3

4  VELA  CASOREZZO

0

4

A 21.10.07

5^  GIORNATA

R 24.02.08

2

0  ARLUNESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

4

1

4

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  VELA

2

0

0

3  CASOREZZO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

4

3  CASTELLANZESE  CASTANESE

1

0

1

2  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  AMICI DELLO SPORT

0

2

1

2  TURBIGHESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

2

1

3

0  VIZZOLA TICINO  MARCALLESE

1

1

A 28.10.07

6^  GIORNATA

R 02.03.08

0

3  AMICI DELLO SPORT  ARLUNESE

0

3

1

5  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CASTANESE

2

2

1

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  TURBIGHESE

3

1

0

1  CASOREZZO  CASTELLANZESE

2

1

1

2  MARCALLESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

1

5

1

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

2

1

2

3  VELA  VIZZOLA TICINO

2

4

A 04.11.07

7^  GIORNATA

R 09.03.08

5

0  ARLUNESE  MARCALLESE

2

1

2

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CASOREZZO

3

0

0

5  CASTANESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

3

1

3  CASTELLANZESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

5

5

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  VELA

4

3

2

2  TURBIGHESE  AMICI DELLO SPORT

2

3

1

5  VIZZOLA TICINO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

3

A 11.11.07

8^  GIORNATA

R 16.03.08

1

2  AMICI DELLO SPORT  CASTANESE

1

0

5

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

1

3

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CASTELLANZESE

3

1

3

0  CASOREZZO  VIZZOLA TICINO

1

4

2

3  MARCALLESE  TURBIGHESE

0

2

5

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

2

1

0

7  VELA  ARLUNESE

0

5

A 18.11.07

9^  GIORNATA

R 30.03.08

3

0  ARLUNESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

1

3

6  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  AMICI DELLO SPORT

3

2

1

0  CASTANESE  MARCALLESE

4

1

0

4  CASTELLANZESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

3

3

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CASOREZZO

5

2

7

2  TURBIGHESE  VELA

2

3

1

2  VIZZOLA TICINO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

3

A 25.11.07

10^  GIORNATA

R 06.04.08

1

1  AMICI DELLO SPORT  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

3

3

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

2

4

0

6  CASOREZZO  ARLUNESE

1

3

1

5  MARCALLESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

1

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  TURBIGHESE

1

0

0

8  VELA  CASTANESE

0

3

1

3  VIZZOLA TICINO  CASTELLANZESE

2

4

A 02.12.07

11^  GIORNATA

R 13.04.08

2

1  AMICI DELLO SPORT  CASTELLANZESE

3

3

2

1  ARLUNESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

0

8

0  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  VELA

2

0

1

3  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  MARCALLESE

4

2

1

1  CASTANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3

2

1

2  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  VIZZOLA TICINO

3

0

5

1  TURBIGHESE  CASOREZZO

1

0

A 09.12.07

12^  GIORNATA

R 20.04.08

2

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  TURBIGHESE

4

1

1

0  CASOREZZO  CASTANESE

1

4

3

0  CASTELLANZESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

1

0

3  MARCALLESE  AMICI DELLO SPORT

3

0

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

4

4

4

6  VELA  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

1

1

0  VIZZOLA TICINO  ARLUNESE

0

8

A 16.12.07

13^  GIORNATA

R 27.04.08

6

0  AMICI DELLO SPORT  VELA

8

3

6

2  ARLUNESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

1

1

8

2  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CASOREZZO

1

0

3

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

4

2

3  CASTANESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

2

2

3  MARCALLESE  CASTELLANZESE

1

1

4

1  TURBIGHESE  VIZZOLA TICINO

2

0

 

RORARI DI GIOCO UFFICIALI VALIDI PER TUTTA LA STAGIONE

CALCIO SAN GIORGIO

Domenica

ore   9.30

CASOREZZO

Domenica

ore 10.00

CASTELLANZESE

Domenica

ore 10.30

ORATORIANA VITTUONE

Domenica

ore 10.00

VELA

Domenica

ore 10.00

VIZZOLA TICINO

Sabato

ore 15.30

AMICI DELLO SPORT

Sabato

ore 15.30

ARLUNESE

Domenica

ore  9.15

BIENATE MAGNAGO

Domenica

ore 10.00

TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

Sabato

ore 15.00

CALCIO CANEGRATE

Domenica

ore 10.30

MARCALLESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

CASTANESE

Domenica

ore 10.00

TURBIGHESE

Domenica

ore   9.30