Calendario "autunnale" Pulcini 1998 girone "L"

 

A 13.10.07

1^  GIORNATA

 

3

4  ARLUNESE  S.STEFANO TICINO

0

0

0

4  CASOREZZO  MARCALLESE

0

0

4

0  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

3

8  INVERUNO sq.B  SEDRIANO

0

0

0

11  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  VELA

0

0

10

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

A 20.10.07

2^  GIORNATA

 

5

1  AURORA PREGNANA  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

5

2  MARCALLESE  INVERUNO sq.B

0

0

3

5  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

0

6  S.STEFANO TICINO  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

0

0

4

1  SEDRIANO  ARLUNESE

0

0

6

2  VELA  CASOREZZO

0

0

A 27.10.07

3^  GIORNATA

 

7

2  ARLUNESE  MARCALLESE

0

0

4

4  CASOREZZO  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

7

0  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  SEDRIANO

0

0

4

4  INVERUNO sq.B  VELA

0

0

1

9  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

2

2  S.STEFANO TICINO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

A 03.11.07

4^  GIORNATA

 

2

6  AURORA PREGNANA  INVERUNO sq.B

0

0

0

1  MARCALLESE  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

0

0

11

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

5

1  SEDRIANO  S.STEFANO TICINO

0

0

5

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASOREZZO

0

0

4

9  VELA  ARLUNESE

0

0

A 10.11.07

5^  GIORNATA

 

11

0  ARLUNESE  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

10

0  CASOREZZO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

9

0  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  VELA

0

0

2

6  INVERUNO sq.B  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

0

1  S.STEFANO TICINO  MARCALLESE

0

0

12

2  SEDRIANO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

A 17.11.07

6^  GIORNATA

 

0

10  AURORA PREGNANA  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

0

0

1

4  MARCALLESE  SEDRIANO

0

0

0

9  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  INVERUNO sq.B

0

0

3

4  OSSONA A.S.D.  CASOREZZO

0

0

1

4  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ARLUNESE

0

0

3

3  VELA  S.STEFANO TICINO

0

0

A 24.11.07

7^  GIORNATA

 

11

2  ARLUNESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

6

1  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

4

2  INVERUNO sq.B  CASOREZZO

0

0

1

0  MARCALLESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

5

3  S.STEFANO TICINO  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

2

0  SEDRIANO  VELA

0

0

A 01.12.07

8^  GIORNATA

 

1

7  AURORA PREGNANA  SEDRIANO

0

0

0

5  CASOREZZO  ARLUNESE

0

0

0

15  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

0

0

3

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  INVERUNO sq.B

0

0

3

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  S.STEFANO TICINO

0

0

1

1  VELA  MARCALLESE

0

0

A 08.12.07

9^  GIORNATA

 

4

0  ARLUNESE  INVERUNO sq.B

0

0

7

0  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  CASOREZZO

0

0

6

1  MARCALLESE  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

3

0  S.STEFANO TICINO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

2

4  SEDRIANO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

2

2  VELA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

A 15.12.07

10^  GIORNATA

 

8

0  ARLUNESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

4

10  AURORA PREGNANA  VELA

0

0

8

3  CASOREZZO  S.STEFANO TICINO

0

0

1

7  INVERUNO sq.B  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE

0

0

1

15  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  SEDRIANO

0

0

1

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  MARCALLESE

0

0

A 19.12.07

11^  GIORNATA

 

4

4  CENTRO GIOVANILE BOFFALORESE  ARLUNESE

0

0

11

2  MARCALLESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

3

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

3

9  S.STEFANO TICINO  INVERUNO sq.B

0

0

9

2  SEDRIANO  CASOREZZO

0

0

5

8  VELA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

 

RORARI DI GIOCO UFFICIALI VALIDI PER TUTTA LA STAGIONE

ARLUNESE

Sabato

ore 14.00

CASOREZZO

Sabato

ore 14.00

C.G. BOFFALORESE

Sabato

ore 15.30

INVERUNO sq.B

Sabato

ore 14.30

ORATORIANA VITTUONE

Sabato

ore 15.30

AURORA PREGNANA

Sabato

ore 15.00

MARCALLESE

Sabato

ore 15.15

OSSONA A.S.D.

Sabato

ore 15.00

S.STEFANO TICINO

Sabato

ore 14.30

TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

Sabato

ore 14.30

SEDRIANO

Sabato

ore 14.45

VELA

Sabato

ore 14.15