Calendario "Primaverile" Pulcini 1999 girone "16"

 

A 01.03.08

1^  GIORNATA

 

2

6  AURORA PREGNANA  MARCALLESE

0

0

8

1  AZZURRA  INVERUNO

0

0

5

3  BUSTESE  POGLIANO 1950

0

0

7

2  CASTANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

4

2  SOCCER BOYS  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

A 08.03.08

2^  GIORNATA

 

0

6  INVERUNO  SOCCER BOYS

0

0

5

1  MARCALLESE  CASTANESE

0

0

2

6  OSSONA A.S.D.  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

6

1  POGLIANO 1950  AZZURRA

0

0

1

5  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BUSTESE

0

0

A 15.03.08

3^  GIORNATA

 

1

8  AURORA PREGNANA  SOCCER BOYS

0

0

7

0  AZZURRA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

5

10  BUSTESE  MARCALLESE

0

0

3

4  CASTANESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

3

1  POGLIANO 1950  INVERUNO

0

0

A 29.03.08

4^  GIORNATA

 

2

4  INVERUNO  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

6

1  MARCALLESE  AZZURRA

0

0

4

4  OSSONA A.S.D.  BUSTESE

0

0

3

1  SOCCER BOYS  CASTANESE

0

0

1

4  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  POGLIANO 1950

0

0

A 05.04.08

5^  GIORNATA

 

5

5  AZZURRA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

2

4  BUSTESE  SOCCER BOYS

0

0

1

5  CASTANESE  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

6

4  POGLIANO 1950  MARCALLESE

0

0

1

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  INVERUNO

0

0

A 12.04.08

6^  GIORNATA

 

3

5  AURORA PREGNANA  BUSTESE

0

0

1

1  INVERUNO  CASTANESE

0

0

12

1  MARCALLESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

2

4  OSSONA A.S.D.  POGLIANO 1950

0

0

3

1  SOCCER BOYS  AZZURRA

0

0

A 19.04.08

7^  GIORNATA

 

7

5  AZZURRA  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

3

5  BUSTESE  CASTANESE

0

0

18

0  MARCALLESE  INVERUNO

0

0

7

1  POGLIANO 1950  SOCCER BOYS

0

0

1

6  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

A 26.04.08

8^  GIORNATA

 

2

3  AURORA PREGNANA  POGLIANO 1950

0

0

12

2  BUSTESE  INVERUNO

0

0

5

7  CASTANESE  AZZURRA

0

0

1

7  OSSONA A.S.D.  MARCALLESE

0

0

13

0  SOCCER BOYS  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

A 03.05.08

9^  GIORNATA

 

2

6  AZZURRA  BUSTESE

0

0

1

5  INVERUNO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

4

1  MARCALLESE  SOCCER BOYS

0

0

13

0  POGLIANO 1950  CASTANESE

0

0

2

5  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  AURORA PREGNANA

0

0

 

RORARI DI GIOCO UFFICIALI VALIDI PER LA FASE "PRIMAVERILE"

AURORA PREGNANA

Sabato

ore 14.00

AZZURRA

Sabato

ore 14.30

BUSTESE

Sabato

ore 14.45

CASTANESE

Sabato

ore 15.00

SOCCER BOYS

Sabato

ore 15.00

MARCALLESE

Sabato

ore 14.30

INVERUNO

Sabato

ore 14.30

OSSONA A.S.D.

Sabato

ore 15.30

POGLIANO 1950

Sabato

ore 14.30

TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

Sabato

ore 14.00