Calendario 1^ Categoria girone "N"

 

A 13.09.09 ore 15.30

1^  GIORNATA

R 24.01.10 ore 14.30

1

2  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  ABBIATEGRASSO

3

4

2

1  ALCIONE  TRIAL CORSICO

3

1

1

3  ARLUNESE  BARANZATESE

0

2

1

3  ATL.CESANO BOSCONE  SEDRIANO (andata a Trezzano)

1

2

2

1  CONCORDIA  PASSIRANA

3

2

1

1  POGLIANO 1950  VIGHIGNOLO

1

2

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ARESE CALCIO

1

0

0

0  TURBIGHESE (andata a Castano)  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

3

A 20.09.09 ore 15.30

2^  GIORNATA

R 31.01.10 ore 14.30

2

2  ABBIATEGRASSO  CONCORDIA

0

3

1

0  ARESE CALCIO  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

2

2

1

0  BARANZATESE  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

1

2

1

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

2

2

0  PASSIRANA  TURBIGHESE

2

0

1

1  SEDRIANO  ALCIONE

1

0

2

0  TRIAL CORSICO  POGLIANO 1950

2

1

1

1  VIGHIGNOLO  ARLUNESE

3

0

A 27.09.09 ore 15.30

3^  GIORNATA

R 24.03.10

1

1  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  VIGHIGNOLO

2

0

0

2  ALCIONE  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

0

2

1

0  ARLUNESE  TRIAL CORSICO

2

1

2

1  CONCORDIA  BARANZATESE

0

0

5

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  ARESE CALCIO

4

0

2

2  POGLIANO 1950  SEDRIANO

1

2

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  PASSIRANA

1

1

0

1  TURBIGHESE (andata a Castano)  ABBIATEGRASSO

2

2

A 04.10.09 ore 15.30

4^  GIORNATA

R 14.02.10 ore 14.30

1

1  ABBIATEGRASSO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

0

2

2  ARESE CALCIO  ALCIONE

0

4

0

2  A.C. BOSCONE (andata Trezzano)  POGLIANO 1950

2

1

2

2  BARANZATESE  TURBIGHESE

0

2

2

1  PASSIRANA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

2

1

0  SEDRIANO  ARLUNESE

1

0

4

0  TRIAL CORSICO  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

1

1

2

1  VIGHIGNOLO  CONCORDIA

2

2

A 11.10.09 ore 15.30

5^  GIORNATA

R 21.02.10 ore 14.30

1

1  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  SEDRIANO

1

4

1

4  ARLUNESE  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

0

2

1

1  CONCORDIA  TRIAL CORSICO

2

0

2

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  ABBIATEGRASSO

0

0

0

1  PASSIRANA  ARESE CALCIO

0

0

2

0  POGLIANO 1950  ALCIONE

1

2

5

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BARANZATESE

1

0

1

3  TURBIGHESE  VIGHIGNOLO

0

1

A 18.10.09 ore 15.30

6^  GIORNATA

R 28.02.10 ore 14.30

1

3  ABBIATEGRASSO  PASSIRANA

0

0

3

2  ALCIONE  ARLUNESE

2

2

2

0  ARESE CALCIO  POGLIANO 1950

3

0

1

0  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

2

0

1

3  BARANZATESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

1

2

0  SEDRIANO  CONCORDIA

0

0

0

1  TRIAL CORSICO  TURBIGHESE

1

1

2

2  VIGHIGNOLO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

2

A 25.10.09 ore 14.30

7^  GIORNATA

R 07.03.10 ore 14.30

3

0  ABBIATEGRASSO  ARESE CALCIO

2

1

3

3  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  ALCIONE

1

0

1

1  ARLUNESE  POGLIANO 1950

1

1

1

2  CONCORDIA  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

2

1

1

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  VIGHIGNOLO

2

2

0

2  PASSIRANA  BARANZATESE

1

0

3

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  TRIAL CORSICO

1

0

1

3  TURBIGHESE  SEDRIANO

1

0

A 01.11.09 ore 14.30

8^  GIORNATA

R 14.03.10 ore 14.30

2

0  ALCIONE  CONCORDIA

3

1

1

1  ARESE CALCIO  ARLUNESE

1

2

0

1  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE  TURBIGHESE

2

0

1

1  BARANZATESE  ABBIATEGRASSO

2

2

4

2  POGLIANO 1950  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

1

0

0

2  SEDRIANO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

1

1

2  TRIAL CORSICO  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

5

0

2  VIGHIGNOLO  PASSIRANA

1

1

A 08.11.09 ore 14.30

9^  GIORNATA

R 21.03.10 ore 14.30

1

0  ABBIATEGRASSO  VIGHIGNOLO

3

2

2

0  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  ARLUNESE

1

0

0

2  BARANZATESE  ARESE CALCIO

4

1

4

2  CONCORDIA  POGLIANO 1950

1

1

2

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  SEDRIANO

1

1

1

2  PASSIRANA  TRIAL CORSICO

2

2

0

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

0

0

2

2  TURBIGHESE  ALCIONE

2

0

A 15.11.09 ore 14.30

10^  GIORNATA

R 28.03.10 ore 15.30

0

1  ALCIONE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

2

2

0  ARESE CALCIO  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

1

2

3

2  ARLUNESE  CONCORDIA

3

4

1

0  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

1

0

2  POGLIANO 1950  TURBIGHESE

2

3

1

1  SEDRIANO  PASSIRANA

1

0

1

0  TRIAL CORSICO  ABBIATEGRASSO

2

3

1

1  VIGHIGNOLO  BARANZATESE

3

0

A 22.11.09 ore 14.30

11^  GIORNATA

R 11.04.09 ore 15.30

0

2  ABBIATEGRASSO  SEDRIANO

2

0

1

1  BARANZATESE  TRIAL CORSICO

0

0

1

0  CONCORDIA  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

1

3

3

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  ALCIONE

3

2

2

2  PASSIRANA  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

0

1

3

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  POGLIANO 1950

1

2

2

0  TURBIGHESE  ARLUNESE

2

2

2

1  VIGHIGNOLO  ARESE CALCIO

0

1

A 29.11.09 ore 14.30

12^  GIORNATA

R 18.04.10 ore 15.30

0

1  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  TURBIGHESE

2

2

2

2  ALCIONE  PASSIRANA

1

1

2

1  ARESE CALCIO  CONCORDIA

1

0

0

3  ARLUNESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

1

1

1  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE  ABBIATEGRASSO

0

0

0

0  POGLIANO 1950  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

3

1

2  SEDRIANO  BARANZATESE

4

2

0

2  TRIAL CORSICO  VIGHIGNOLO

2

2

A 06.12.09 ore 14.30

13^  GIORNATA

R 25.04.10 ore 15.30

2

1  ABBIATEGRASSO  ALCIONE

1

4

1

3  BARANZATESE  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

0

1

2

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  ARLUNESE

4

2

1

1  PASSIRANA  POGLIANO 1950

4

2

1

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

1

1

1

2  TRIAL CORSICO  ARESE CALCIO

0

4

3

1  TURBIGHESE  CONCORDIA

1

2

2

3  VIGHIGNOLO  SEDRIANO

2

3

A 13.12.09 ore 14.30

14^  GIORNATA

R 02.05.10 ore 15.30

1

1  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

5

5

1  ALCIONE  BARANZATESE

3

0

2

4  ARLUNESE  PASSIRANA

3

4

3

0  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE  VIGHIGNOLO

1

0

0

0  CONCORDIA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

2

2

1  POGLIANO 1950  ABBIATEGRASSO

1

5

1

1  SEDRIANO  TRIAL CORSICO

4

2

1

0  TURBIGHESE  ARESE CALCIO

2

0

A 17.01.10 ore 14.30

15^  GIORNATA

R 09.05.10 ore 15.30

1

0  ABBIATEGRASSO  ARLUNESE

3

1

0

2  ARESE CALCIO  SEDRIANO

2

5

2

3  BARANZATESE  POGLIANO 1950

0

4

1

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

3

2

2

1  PASSIRANA  ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO CALCIO

0

1

1

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  TURBIGHESE

1

2

1

4  TRIAL CORSICO  ATLETICO CESANO BOSCONE

0

1

1

1  VIGHIGNOLO  ALCIONE

3

2

 

VISUALIZZA LOCALITA' E INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO (in .pdf)