Calendario Allievi Provinciali A 1993 Girone "C"

 

 

A 20.09.09

1^  GIORNATA

R 31.01.10

0

5  ACCADEMIA BOYS  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

7

1

1  ARCONATESE  PREGNANESE

4

0

2

2  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  CORBETTA F.C.

2

4

0

2  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

0
 Riposano : BUSTESE , SAN LUIGI POGLIANO e CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

A 27.09.09

2^  GIORNATA

R 18.03.10

2

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

1

3

1

3  PREGNANESE  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008

0

4

1

0  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO  ARCONATESE

1

4

9

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA BOYS

5

2
 Riposano :  CORBETTA F.C. , CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D. e BUSTESE

A 04.10.09

3^  GIORNATA

R 14.02.10

3

0  ACCADEMIA BOYS  PREGNANESE

2

1

0

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  BUSTESE

1

4

5

4  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

2

1

2  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO

5

0
 Riposano : CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L. , ARCONATESE e CORBETTA F.C.

A 11.10.09

4^  GIORNATA

R 21.02.10

2

1  ARCONATESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

1

0

4  CORBETTA F.C.  BUSTESE

0

5

0

9  PREGNANESE  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

1

3

4

1  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO  ACCADEMIA BOYS

0

4
 Riposano :  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO , PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 e CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

A 18.10.09

5^  GIORNATA

R 28.02.10

4

3  BUSTESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

3

3

1

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CORBETTA F.C.

1

3

1

1  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO

1

2

0

2  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008  ARCONATESE

1

1
 Riposano :  PREGNANESE , ACCADEMIA BOYS e TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

A 25.10.09

6^  GIORNATA

R 07.03.10

4

0  ARCONATESE  ACCADEMIA BOYS

8

0

3

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  CORBETTA F.C.

1

1

5

1  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

3

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BUSTESE

3

3
 Riposa :  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO , PARABIAGO A.S.D. e PREGNANESE

A 01.11.09

7^  GIORNATA

R 14.03.10

1

3  ACCADEMIA BOYS  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008

0

7

12

0  BUSTESE  PREGNANESE

6

1

2

4  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

1

2

2  CORBETTA F.C.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

0

1  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  ARCONATESE

1

0
 Riposa :  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO

A 08.11.09

8^  GIORNATA

R 21.03.10

0

6  ACCADEMIA BOYS  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

2

2

5  PREGNANESE  CORBETTA F.C.

2

2

1

1  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

2

0

2

6  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO  BUSTESE

2

4

0

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

3

1
 Riposa :  ARCONATESE

A 15.11.09

9^  GIORNATA

R 28.03.10

7

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  PREGNANESE

10

0

1

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

o0e 

1  CORBETTA F.C.  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO

1

2

6

0  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA BOYS

5

1
 Riposano :  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008 , BUSTESE e ARCONATESE

A 22.11.09

10^  GIORNATA

R 11.04.09

3

3  ARCONATESE  BUSTESE

0

0

1

1  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

2

3

2

7  PREGNANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

4

8

2

2  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

3

0
 Riposano :  ACCADEMIA BOYS , CORBETTA F.C. e PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 07

A 29.11.09

11^  GIORNATA

R 18.04.10

6

1  BUSTESE  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008

3

1

3

2  CORBETTA F.C.  ARCONATESE

0

4

0

3  PREGNANESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

9

6

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO

2

0
 Riposano :  PARABIAGO A.S.D. , CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L. e ACCADEMIA BOYS

A 06.12.09

12^  GIORNATA

R 25.04.10

0

3  ACCADEMIA BOYS  BUSTESE

0

10

0

2  ARCONATESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

1

2

2  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008  CORBETTA F.C.

3

0

10

1  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO  PREGNANESE

1

2
Riposano :  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D. , TICINIA ROBECCHETTO e PARABIAGO A.S.D.

A 13.12.09

13^  GIORNATA

R 02.05.10

3

0  BUSTESE  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

4

3

1

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 2008

2

3

4

0  CORBETTA F.C.  ACCADEMIA BOYS

9

0

2

2  SAN LUIGI POGLIANO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

1

4

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ARCONATESE

3

3
 Riposa : PREGNANESE

 

VISUALIZZA LOCALITA' E INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO (in .pdf)