Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciali B 1996 Girone "E"

 

 

A 13.09.09

1^  GIORNATA

R 24.01.10

2

0  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO   ACCADEMIA BOYS

2

1

9

2  CASTANESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

3

1

1

5  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  BUSTESE

2

10

3

0  INVERUNO  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

6

0

0

0  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  CONCORDIA

2

1

0

1  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

3

3

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

4

3

3

2  VANZAGHESE  BUSCATE

4

2

A 20.09.09

2^  GIORNATA

R 31.01.10

3

2  ACCADEMIA BOYS  VANZAGHESE

1

4

3

10  BUSCATE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

3

1

0  BUSTESE  INVERUNO

0

1

8

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

5

0

1

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

2

2

4  CONCORDIA  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

5

6

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

3

1

3  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  CASTANESE

4

2

A 27.09.09

3^  GIORNATA

R 17.03.10 ore 19.30

3

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

1

3

4

0  CASTANESE  BUSTESE

2

2

1

3  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CONCORDIA

2

3

2

1  INVERUNO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

3

10

0  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  BUSCATE

7

0

4

4  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

3

2

3

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA BOYS

5

0

3

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  VANZAGHESE

4

1

A 04.10.09

4^  GIORNATA

R 14.02.10

1

5  ACCADEMIA BOYS  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

8

0  BUSCATE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

7

1

4  BUSTESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

2

2

0

3  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  CASTANESE

1

1

2

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

6

0

0

1  CONCORDIA  INVERUNO

1

4

1

4  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  OSSONA A.S.D.

3

3

0

4  VANZAGHESE  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

6

A 11.10.09

5^  GIORNATA

R 21.02.10

0

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

4

2

0  CASTANESE  CONCORDIA

2

2

7

3  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  BUSCATE

0

0

1

2  INVERUNO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

2

0

3

0  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

0

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  VANZAGHESE

3

0

5

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  BUSTESE

2

2

3

0  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA BOYS

4

1

A 18.10.09

6^  GIORNATA

R 28.02.10

1

0  ACCADEMIA BOYS  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

0

2

1

8  BUSCATE  INVERUNO

0

10

0

4  BUSTESE  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

1

3

4

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  OSSONA A.S.D.

3

2

2

3  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CASTANESE

0

1

2

2  CONCORDIA  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

4

7

3

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

1

3

4

6  VANZAGHESE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

5

0

A 25.10.09

7^  GIORNATA

R 07.03.10

3-0

(a tav.)  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

2

2

3  BUSTESE  ACCADEMIA BOYS

3

2

11

1  CASTANESE  BUSCATE

9

2

0

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

4

1

0  INVERUNO  VANZAGHESE

3

0

3

4  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

3

1

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

2

4

2

6  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

1

A 01.11.09

8^  GIORNATA

R 14.03.10

0

4  ACCADEMIA BOYS  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

6

1

5  BUSCATE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

2

3

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  BUSTESE

2

0

1

2  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

3

0

2  CONCORDIA  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

2

3

4

0  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

3

1 

4  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  INVERUNO

1

3

0

1  VANZAGHESE  CASTANESE

2

1

A 08.11.09

9^  GIORNATA

R 21.03.10

2

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  VANZAGHESE

3

1

1

1  BUSTESE  CONCORDIA

1

0

5

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  ACCADEMIA BOYS

4

0

4

1  CASTANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3 

4

2

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

1

2

4

1  INVERUNO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

0

3-0

(a tav.)  OSSONA A.S.D.  BUSCATE

6

0

2

1  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

3

3

A 15.11.09

10^  GIORNATA

R 28.03.10

0

0  ACCADEMIA BOYS  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

3

1

5  BUSCATE  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

0

5

1

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  BUSTESE

1

3

1

1  CONCORDIA  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

1

1

3  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  CASTANESE

0

5

0

2  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  INVERUNO

1

1

4 

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

0

0

1  VANZAGHESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

3

A 22.11.09

11^  GIORNATA

R 11.04.09

1

3  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

0

1

5

0  BUSTESE  BUSCATE

3

0

1

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

2

2

2

1  CASTANESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

2

2

4  CONCORDIA  ACCADEMIA BOYS

2

1

7

1  INVERUNO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

6

0

2

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3

4

6

0  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  VANZAGHESE

2

1

A 29.11.09

12^  GIORNATA

R 18.04.10

0

5  ACCADEMIA BOYS  INVERUNO

0

2

0

11  BUSCATE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

6

2

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

1

1

2

7  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CASTANESE

1

7

3

1  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

2

2

1  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

3

1

1

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

4

3

4

2  VANZAGHESE  BUSTESE

2

3

A 06.12.09

13^  GIORNATA

R 25.04.10

5

2  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

0

0

4  BUSTESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

1

2

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  VANZAGHESE

5

0

1

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA BOYS

3

0

2

2  CASTANESE  INVERUNO

3

2

7

1  CONCORDIA  BUSCATE

5

0

0

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

7

5

3

1  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

2

A 13.12.09

14^  GIORNATA

R 02.05.10

1

9  BUSCATE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

7

1

1  CASTANESE  ACCADEMIA BOYS

4

2

1

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

2

1

1  INVERUNO  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

2

1

2

2  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  BUSTESE

3

2

1

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  PARABIAGO A.S.D.

1

2

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

6

2

3  VANZAGHESE  CONCORDIA

1

3

A 10.01.10

15^  GIORNATA

R 09.05.10

5

2  ACCADEMIA BOYS  BUSCATE

1

1

2

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CASTANESE

0

1

3

1  BUSTESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

4

4

2

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

3

0

3

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  VANZAGHESE

1

1

2

3  CONCORDIA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

12

3

4  OSSONA A.S.D.  INVERUNO

0

5

4

1  PARABIAGO A.S.D.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

4

 

VISUALIZZA LOCALITA' E INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO (in .pdf)