Pulcini 2001 (Squadra B) Girone 23 "Primaverile"

 

 

A 27.02.10

1^  GIORNATA

 

2

2  CASOREZZO  ARLUNESE sq.B

1

3  CONCORDIA  MARCALLESE sq.B    

1

8  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B  INVERUNO    

5

6  SAN GIORGIO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE    

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B  CUGGIONO    

A 06.03.10

2^  GIORNATA

 

1

1  ARLUNESE sq.B  MARCALLESE sq.B

5

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B    

3

1  CUGGIONO  CASOREZZO    

7

1  INVERUNO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B    

5

2  SAN GIORGIO  CONCORDIA    

A 13.03.10

3^  GIORNATA

 

1

3  CASOREZZO  INVERUNO    

2

0  CONCORDIA  ARLUNESE sq.B    

3

1  MARCALLESE sq.B  CUGGIONO    

5

11  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B  SAN GIORGIO    

5

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE    

A 20.03.10

4^  GIORNATA

 

9

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CASOREZZO    

2

3  CUGGIONO  ARLUNESE sq.B    

3

4  INVERUNO  MARCALLESE sq.B    

3

6  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B  CONCORDIA    

6

2  SAN GIORGIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B    

A 27.03.10

5^  GIORNATA

 

3

1  ARLUNESE sq.B  INVERUNO    

2

7  CASOREZZO  SAN GIORGIO    

4

2  CONCORDIA  CUGGIONO    

4

1  MARCALLESE sq.B  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE    

3

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B

A 10.04.10

6^  GIORNATA

 

6

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ARLUNESE sq.B    

2

2  INVERUNO  CUGGIONO    

3

2  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B  CASOREZZO    

7

2  SAN GIORGIO  MARCALLESE sq.B    

7

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B  CONCORDIA    

A 17.04.10

7^  GIORNATA

 

1

1  ARLUNESE sq.B  SAN GIORGIO    

1

2  CASOREZZO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B    

2

8  CUGGIONO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE    

3

4  INVERUNO  CONCORDIA    

4

1  MARCALLESE sq.B  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B    

A 24.04.10

8^  GIORNATA

 

1

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  INVERUNO    

2

5  CONCORDIA  CASOREZZO    

11

2  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B  ARLUNESE sq.B    

5

4  SAN GIORGIO  CUGGIONO    

4

5  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B  MARCALLESE sq.B    

A 03.05.10

9^  GIORNATA

 

11

2  ARLUNESE sq.B  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO sq.B    

6

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CONCORDIA    

2

1  CUGGIONO  PUNTVECC SC MAGENTA 08 sq.B    

3

5  INVERUNO  SAN GIORGIO    

3

2  MARCALLESE sq.B  CASOREZZO    

 

VISUALIZZA LOCALITA' E INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO (in .pdf)