Calendario Allievi Provinciale Under 17 Girone "A"


A 23.09.18

  1^  GIORNATA

R 27.01.19

0

12  BUSCATE  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

0

10

0

9  CASOREZZO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

1

2

0

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

0

1

5  MARCALLESE  MAGENTA

0

4

2

2  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  MAZZO 80 SSDRL

1

0

5

3  VICTOR  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

3
 Riposa : GIOSPORT

A 30.09.18

  2^  GIORNATA

R 05.05.19

4

0  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

0

0  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

01-05

16.00

0

5  BUSCATE  GIOSPORT

0

0

4

3  MAGENTA  VICTOR

0

0

4

1  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  MARCALLESE

0

0

0

6  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

ore

10.00
 Riposa : CASOREZZO

A 07.10.18

  3^  GIORNATA

R 10.02.19

1

0  CASOREZZO  BUSCATE

2

5

1

5  GIOSPORT  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

5

0

7  MARCALLESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

7

2

2  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  MAGENTA

2

4

0

2  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

1

2

7

0  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  VICTOR

6

0
 Riposa : CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

A 14.10.18

  4^  GIORNATA

R 17.02.19

8

1  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  MARCALLESE

5

0

2

3  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  MAZZO 80 SSDRL

4

1

0

4  BUSCATE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

3

2

2  MAGENTA  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

1

2

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASOREZZO

4

3

4

2  VICTOR  GIOSPORT

2

1
 Riposa : ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

A 21.10.18

  5^  GIORNATA

R 24.02.19

2

3  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  MAGENTA

3

3

1

4  BUSCATE  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

0

4

3

3  CASOREZZO  VICTOR

1

2

1

3  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

0

1

6  GIOSPORT  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

0

8

2

3  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

1

3
 Riposa : MARCALLESE

A 28.10.18

  6^  GIORNATA

R 03.03.19

3

1  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

0

1

2  BUSCATE  MARCALLESE

1

2

5

1  MAGENTA  GIOSPORT

2

1

7

0  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  CASOREZZO

4

0

0

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

2

2

1

3  VICTOR  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

2
 Riposa : MAZZO 80 SSDRL

A 04.11.18

  7^  GIORNATA

R 10.03.19

2

1  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  MAGENTA

4

2

8

1  CASOREZZO  GIOSPORT

3

0

1

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

1

3

0

5  MARCALLESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

2

0  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  BUSCATE

6

0

2

4  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  VICTOR

3

0
 Riposa : BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

A 11.11.18

  8^  GIORNATA

R 17.03.19

0

2  BUSCATE  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

4

1

5  CASOREZZO  MAGENTA

1

3

1

5  GIOSPORT  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

3

7

1  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

5

0

1

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  MAZZO 80 SSDRL

0

10

4

1  VICTOR  MARCALLESE

3

1
 Riposa : ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

A 18.11.18

  9^  GIORNATA

R 24.03.19

7

0  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  BUSCATE

3

0

3

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

0

5

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CASOREZZO

4

0

0

9  MARCALLESE  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

0

11

2

2  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  VICTOR

3

1

2

2  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  GIOSPORT

0

1
 Riposa : MAGENTA

A 25.11.18

10^  GIORNATA

R 31.03.19

0

3  CASOREZZO  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

1

2

4

5  GIOSPORT  MARCALLESE

4

1

1

1  MAGENTA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

2

2

2  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  MAZZO 80 SSDRL

3

1

0

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

3

3

3

4  VICTOR  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

4
 Riposa : BUSCATE

A 02.12.18

11^  GIORNATA

R 07.04.19

5

0  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  VICTOR

4

2

1

4  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

1

4

0

5  BUSCATE  MAGENTA

2

2

2

2  MARCALLESE  CASOREZZO

1

2

6

0  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  GIOSPORT

5

1

2

0  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

1
 Riposa : TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

A 09.12.18

12^  GIORNATA

R 14.04.18

0

4  CASOREZZO  MAZZO 80 SSDRL

2

8

4

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  MARCALLESE

9

0

0

3  GIOSPORT  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

6

1

2  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  MAGENTA

0

1

1

2  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

3

1

6

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BUSCATE

1

2
 Riposa : VICTOR

A 16.12.18

13^  GIORNATA

R 28.04.18

4

1  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  GIOSPORT

0

0

9

1  BIENATE MAGNAGO CALCIO  CASOREZZO

0

0

0

1  BUSCATE  VICTOR

0

0

2

1  MAGENTA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

SAB

18.00

2

6  MARCALLESE  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

0

0

2

0  MAZZO 80 SSDRL  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0
 Riposa : REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO