Calendario Eccellenza Femminile Girone "A"

 

 

A 09.09.18 ore 15.30

  1^  GIORNATA

R 13.01.19 ore 14.30

2

0  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

2

0

1

3  DOVERESE A.S.D.  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

0

4

4

0  DREAMERS F.C.  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

1

0

1

2  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  MINERVA MILANO

2

0

1

2  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

1

3

1

3  FEMMINILE TICINIA  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

1

2

3

2  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  BIASSONO

0

0

0

2  SPERANZA AGRATE  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

2

0

A 16.09.18 ore 15.30

  2^  GIORNATA

R 20.01.19 ore 14.30

6

3  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  DREAMERS F.C.

2

0

1

3  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  DOVERESE A.S.D.

2

3

4

2  BIASSONO  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

3

2

10

1  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

5

1

2

3  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

2

5

3

0  MINERVA MILANO  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

1

0

1

2  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  SPERANZA AGRATE

1

3

6

2  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  FEMMINILE TICINIA

2

0

A 23.09.18 ore 15.30

  3^  GIORNATA

R 27.01.19 ore 14.30

4

1  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

5

0

2

3  DOVERESE A.S.D.  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

1

2

1

0  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  DREAMERS F.C.

0

4

0

4  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

0

5

0

2  FEMMINILE TICINIA  MINERVA MILANO

0

1

0

5  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

2

1

2

2  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

2

1

7

0  SPERANZA AGRATE  BIASSONO

2

1

A 30.09.18 ore 15.30

  4^  GIORNATA

R 03.02.19 ore 14.30

3

2  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

3

2

3

1  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

1

1

0

3  BIASSONO  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

0

4

5

2  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  SPERANZA AGRATE

2

1

2

5  DREAMERS F.C.  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

0

7

0

3  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  FEMMINILE TICINIA

0-3

(tav.)

0

1  MINERVA MILANO  DOVERESE A.S.D.

0

1

6

1  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

1

0

A 07.10.18 ore 15.30

  5^  GIORNATA

R 10.02.19 ore 14.30

0

3  BIASSONO  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

0

0

4

1  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

4

0

2

0  DOVERESE A.S.D.  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

5

0

0

4  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

2

6

2

2  FEMMINILE TICINIA  DREAMERS F.C.

1

1

1

5  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  MINERVA MILANO

2

2

2

2  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

2

4

1

0  SPERANZA AGRATE  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

2

3

A 14.10.18 ore 15.30

  6^  GIORNATA

R 17.02.19 ore 14.30

3

1  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

3

4

3

2  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

4

3

3

1  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  BIASSONO

3

0

0

4  DREAMERS F.C.  DOVERESE A.S.D.

0

3

7

1  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  FEMMINILE TICINIA

2

2

2

0  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

3

2

3

0  MINERVA MILANO  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

2

0

1

3  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  SPERANZA AGRATE

2

1

A 21.10.18 ore 15.30

  7^  GIORNATA

R 24.02.19 ore 14.30

3

3  BIASSONO  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

3

7

3

2  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

4

0

2

1  DOVERESE A.S.D.  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

3

0

1

2  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

4

0

1

6  FEMMINILE TICINIA  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

0

2

1

6  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  DREAMERS F.C.

2

2

4

6  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

2

6

0

0  SPERANZA AGRATE  MINERVA MILANO

0

1

A 28.10.18 ore 14.30

  8^  GIORNATA

R 03.03.19 ore 14.30

3

2  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  FEMMINILE TICINIA

0

0

0

2  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

2

1

2

1  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  DOVERESE A.S.D.

1

2

1

0  DREAMERS F.C.  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

2

3

3

0  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

1

3

0

6  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  SPERANZA AGRATE

0

4

3

2  MINERVA MILANO  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

1

2

5

0  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  BIASSONO

0

1

A 04.11.18 ore 14.30

  9^  GIORNATA

R 10.03.19 ore 14.30

5

4  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

1

6

0

1  BIASSONO  MINERVA MILANO

2

5

6

3  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

5

1

5

0  DOVERESE A.S.D.  FEMMINILE TICINIA

1

1

2

3  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

0

1

0

7  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

3

10

3

0  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

3

1

4

0  SPERANZA AGRATE  DREAMERS F.C.

2

1

A 11.11.18 ore 14.30

10^  GIORNATA

R 17.03.19 ore 14.30

3

1  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  DOVERESE A.S.D.

2

0

7

0  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

2

1

1

1  DREAMERS F.C.  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

0

1

2

3  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  SPERANZA AGRATE

1

2

0

2  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  BIASSONO

2

2

4

0  FEMMINILE TICINIA  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

3

1

0

3  MINERVA MILANO  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

2

0

2

2  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

1

1

A 18.11.18 ore 14.30

11^  GIORNATA

R 24.03.19 ore 14.30

0

0  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  MINERVA MILANO

1

1

1

1  BIASSONO  DREAMERS F.C.

2

4

7

0  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

6

1

2

1  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  FEMMINILE TICINIA

0

1

0

4  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  DOVERESE A.S.D.

1

3

4

2  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

1

1

4

3  SPERANZA AGRATE  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

3

0

2

1  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

0

1

A 25.11.18 ore 14.30

12^  GIORNATA

R 31.03.19 ore 15.30

2

2  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

4

0

3

3  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

3

3

4

0  DOVERESE A.S.D.  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

6

2

2

5  DREAMERS F.C.  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

1

2

1

0  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  BIASSONO

1

2

3

3  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

1

2

1

2  FEMMINILE TICINIA  SPERANZA AGRATE

1

2

2

2  MINERVA MILANO  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

2

1

A 02.12.18 ore 14.30

13^  GIORNATA

R 07.04.19 ore 15.30

2

1  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  DREAMERS F.C.

1

2

3

5  BIASSONO  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

0

11

3

1  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

3

1

5

1  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

2

1

2

0  MINERVA MILANO  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

3

0

5

1  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  FEMMINILE TICINIA

0

1

1

1  SPERANZA AGRATE  DOVERESE A.S.D.

3

2

4

0  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

3

1

A 09.12.18 ore 14.30

14^  GIORNATA

R 22.04.18 ore 15.30

1

2  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO

23-04

20.45

0

1  DOVERESE A.S.D.  PRO SESTO S.R.L.

5

2

0

3  DREAMERS F.C.  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO

1

1

1

1  FEMMINILE ATALANTA  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO

0

2

0

1  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO  MINERVA MILANO

2

4

1

5  FEMMINILE TABIAGO  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO

3

3

1

0  FEMMINILE TICINIA  BIASSONO

6

1

1

6  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.  SPERANZA AGRATE

0

9

A 16.12.18 ore 14.30

15^  GIORNATA

R 28.04.18 ore 15.30

3

2  ACAD. MONTORFANO ROVATO  FEMMINILE MANTOVA CALCIO

0

0

0

2  BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO  BRESCIA CALCIO FEMMINILE

ore

19.30

0

3  BIASSONO  DOVERESE A.S.D.

0

0

6

0  CORTEFRANCA CALCIO  FEMMINILE TICINIA

ore

15.00

3

0  MINERVA MILANO  DREAMERS F.C.

0

0

3

0  PRO SESTO S.R.L.  LESMO S.S.D. AR.L.

0

0

6

0  SPERANZA AGRATE  FEMMINILE TABIAGO

0

0

2

0  3 TEAM BRESCIA CALCIO  FEMMINILE ATALANTA

0

0

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO