Calendario Giovanissimi Provinciale B Under 14 Girone "G"


A 23.09.18

  1^  GIORNATA

 

12

  0  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

11

  0  INVERUNO  CONCORDIA

 2

  3  MAGENTA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

 3

  0  OSSONA A.S.D.  PREGNANESE

 2

  0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CUGGIONO
 Riposa : REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

A 30.09.18

  2^  GIORNATA

 

16

  0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  PREGNANESE

 1

  5  CONCORDIA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

 0

  6  CUGGIONO  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL

 0

   11  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  MAGENTA

 0

  4  OSSONA A.S.D.  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.
 Riposa : INVERUNO

A 07.10.18

  3^  GIORNATA

 

  9

  0  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  CONCORDIA

  6

  0  INVERUNO  OSSONA A.S.D.

  4

  2  MAGENTA  CUGGIONO

  1

  6  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

  7

  1  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  PREGNANESE
 Riposa : TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

A 14.10.18

  4^  GIORNATA

 

 6

  1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

 0

 10  CONCORDIA  MAGENTA

  3

  1  CUGGIONO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

 0

   1  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

 0

  18  PREGNANESE  INVERUNO
 Riposa : ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL

A 21.10.18

  5^  GIORNATA

 

  6

   2  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  OSSONA A.S.D.

  0

   5  CUGGIONO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

  5

  1  INVERUNO  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

  2

  3  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CONCORDIA

  7

  0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  PREGNANESE
 Riposa : MAGENTA

A 28.10.18

  6^  GIORNATA

 

  6

   0  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  PREGNANESE

  2

   2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  INVERUNO

  1

  6  CONCORDIA  CUGGIONO

  2

   0  MAGENTA  OSSONA A.S.D.

  6

   1  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
 Riposa : ORATORIANA VITTUONE

A 04.11.18

  7^  GIORNATA

 

 2

  1  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

 0

 13  CONCORDIA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

10

  0  MAGENTA  PREGNANESE

 2

  2  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  OSSONA A.S.D.

 0

  2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  INVERUNO
 Riposa : CUGGIONO

A 11.11.18

  8^  GIORNATA

 

  5

  0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

  4

  0  INVERUNO  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL

  1

  2  OSSONA A.S.D.  CUGGIONO

  0

  1  PREGNANESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

  0

  6  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  MAGENTA
 Riposa : CONCORDIA

A 18.11.18

  9^  GIORNATA

 

 4

 1  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

  1

 1  CONCORDIA  OSSONA A.S.D.

  1

 0  CUGGIONO  PREGNANESE

  0

 1  MAGENTA  INVERUNO

  0

 6  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.
 Riposa : CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

A 25.11.18

10^  GIORNATA

 

  0

  0  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

  8

  0  INVERUNO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

  2

  1  PREGNANESE  CONCORDIA

  5

  2  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.  CUGGIONO

  0

  7  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  MAGENTA
 Riposa : OSSONA A.S.D.

A 02.12.18

11^  GIORNATA

 

  4

   0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

  0

   4  CONCORDIA  REAL VANZAGHESEMANTEG.

  0

   5  CUGGIONO  INVERUNO

  3

   0  MAGENTA  ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL

  2

   3  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO
 Riposa : PREGNANESE

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO