Calendario Juniores Provinciali Under 19 Legnano Girone "B"

 

 

A 08.09.18

  1^  GIORNATA

R 12.01.19

3-0

(tav.)  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  ANTONIANA

5

1

2

2  CASOREZZO  SAN VITTORE OLONA

1

1

2

0  DAIRAGHESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3

4

3

2  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  CONCORDIA

6

2

4

3  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

3

3

6

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

1

8

1  S.MARCO  LEGNARELLO SSM

6

1

2

2  VELA  CASTANESE

0

1

A 15.09.18

  2^  GIORNATA

R 19.01.19

0

3  ANTONIANA  S.MARCO

3

1

5

1  CASTANESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

0

4

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  VELA

3

1

2

2  CONCORDIA  DAIRAGHESE

2

1

0

2  LEGNARELLO SSM  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

1

2

0

1  SAN VITTORE OLONA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

3

1

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

1

2

4

1  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  CASOREZZO

8

1

A 22.09.18

  3^  GIORNATA

R 26.01.19

2

3  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

3

4

0  DAIRAGHESE  LEGNARELLO SSM

7

2

5

1  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  ANTONIANA

1

0

2

2  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  CONCORDIA

1

3

7

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  CASOREZZO

10

0

0

3  S.MARCO  CASTANESE

3

4

2

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

3

1

6

5  VELA  SAN VITTORE OLONA

5

4

A 29.09.18

  4^  GIORNATA

R 04.05.19

3

3  ANTONIANA  DAIRAGHESE

2

0

0

6  CASOREZZO  VELA

0

2

3

0  CASTANESE (rit. al Rancilio)  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

5

1

6

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  S.MARCO

1

2

1

1  CONCORDIA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

6

0

5  LEGNARELLO SSM  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

2

3

0

6  SAN VITTORE OLONA  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

2

4

2

3  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

7

A 06.10.18

  5^  GIORNATA

R 09.02.19

8

3  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CASOREZZO

6

5

3

1  CONCORDIA  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

2

5

0

3  DAIRAGHESE  CASTANESE

0

3

1

1  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

3

2

3  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  ANTONIANA

1

3

3

0  S.MARCO  SAN VITTORE OLONA

1

0

5

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  LEGNARELLO SSM (C.Battisti)

7

0

1

6  VELA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

3

A 13.10.18

  6^  GIORNATA

R 16.02.19

1

1  ANTONIANA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

4

1

10  CASOREZZO  S.MARCO

2

8

7

0  CASTANESE  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

4

0

3

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  DAIRAGHESE

2

2

1

6  LEGNARELLO SSM  CONCORDIA

0

5

7

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

3

0

2

2  SAN VITTORE OLONA  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

4

1

2  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  VELA

2

1

A 20.10.18

  7^  GIORNATA

R 23.02.19

0

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  VELA

0

6

1

2  CONCORDIA  ANTONIANA

0

4

1

2  DAIRAGHESE  SAN VITTORE OLONA

3

2

4

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  CASOREZZO

6

3

2

5  LEGNARELLO (c. Cesare Battisti)  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

1

6

3

2  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

2

2  S.MARCO  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

0

0

7  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASTANESE

3

3

A 27.10.18

  8^  GIORNATA

R 02.03.19

3

0  ANTONIANA  LEGNARELLO SSM

1

1

2

1  CASOREZZO  DAIRAGHESE

0

10

4

1  CASTANESE  CONCORDIA

4

0

0

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

4

1

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

1

2

1

1  SAN VITTORE OLONA  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

0

1

2

1  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

4

1

0

2  VELA  S.MARCO

1

6

A 03.11.18

  9^  GIORNATA

R 09.03.19

3

2  ANTONIANA  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

4

4

1

2  CONCORDIA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

1

0

3  DAIRAGHESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

3

2

1  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  VELA

1

1

0

7  LEGNARELLO SSM  CASTANESE

0

3

5

1  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  CASOREZZO

3

0

8

1  S.MARCO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

0

2

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  SAN VITTORE OLONA

0

3

A 10.11.18

10^  GIORNATA

R 16.03.19

2

3  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

1

3

3

4  CASOREZZO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

8

5

3  CASTANESE  ANTONIANA

1

0

0

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  LEGNARELLO SSM

1

0

2

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

1

1

1

5  SAN VITTORE OLONA  CONCORDIA

1

1

0

4  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  S.MARCO

0

4

1

1  VELA  DAIRAGHESE

1

2

A 17.11.18

11^  GIORNATA

R 23.03.19

1

0  ANTONIANA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

2

9

0  CASTANESE  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

1

0

5

1  CONCORDIA  CASOREZZO

3

0

0

2  DAIRAGHESE  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

1

2

3

1  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  S.MARCO

1

2

1

3  LEGNARELLO SSM  SAN VITTORE OLONA

0

3

1

0  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  VELA

0

6

1

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

4

A 24.11.18

12^  GIORNATA

R 30.03.19

1

3  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

5

1

1

2  CASOREZZO  LEGNARELLO SSM

1

2

2

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CASTANESE

1

4

3

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

2

4

5

0  S.MARCO  DAIRAGHESE

4

0

0

3  SAN VITTORE OLONA  ANTONIANA

2

5

1

2  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

2

1

3

0  VELA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

A 01.12.18

13^  GIORNATA

R 06.04.19

5

3  ANTONIANA  CASOREZZO

7

3

4

0  CASTANESE  SAN VITTORE OLONA

2

1

3

0  CONCORDIA  VELA

0

2

3-0

(tav.)  DAIRAGHESE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

3

0

6  LEGNARELLO SSM  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

4

0

4  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  S.MARCO

0

2

5

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

2

2

3  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

5

1

A 08.12.18

14^  GIORNATA

R 13.04.18

5

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

2

2

1

3  CASOREZZO  CASTANESE

0

11

1

2  DAIRAGHESE  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA

2

5

2

2  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.

0

4

5

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  ANTONIANA

0

0

1

2  S.MARCO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

1

1

3  SAN VITTORE OLONA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

3

3

13

0  VELA  LEGNARELLO SSM

2

1

A 15.12.18

15^  GIORNATA

R 27.04.18

2

3  ANTONIANA  VELA

1

5

3

0  CASTANESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

1

4

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CASOREZZO

4

2

0

2  CONCORDIA  S.MARCO

0

8

0

5  LEGNARELLO SSM  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

7

2

0  MOCCHETTI S.V.O.  DAIRAGHESE

1

1

0

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

1

2

3

2  UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA  SAN VITTORE OLONA

2

1

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO