Calendario Allievi Provinciali Under 16 Legnano Girone "G"

 

 

A 03.10.21

  1^  GIORNATA

R 27.03.22

2

4  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

4

11

1  CASOREZZO  CONCORDIA

2

1

3

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

4

2

7  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  PONTEVECCHIO

1

5

4

2  OR SAN GAETANO (and.a Ozzero)  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE

3

1

A 10.10.21

  2^  GIORNATA

R 03.04.22

2

1  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

1

0

7  CONCORDIA  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

3

2

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

3

2

0-3

(tav.)  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

3

2

8

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASOREZZO

3

1

A 17.10.21

  3^  GIORNATA

R 10.04.22

0

3  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

7

3  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  CONCORDIA

6

3

4

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

3

2

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CASOREZZO

3

2

6

3  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  PONTEVECCHIO

2

1

A 24.10.21

  4^  GIORNATA

R 13.02.22

3

7  CASOREZZO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

1

4

0

7  CONCORDIA  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

7

1

1

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE

0

5

3

1  PONTEVECCHIO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

3

7

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

7

0

A 31.10.21

  5^  GIORNATA

R 20.02.22

3

1  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

0

5  CASOREZZO  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

0

5

6

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CONCORDIA

1

1

0

5  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

2

0  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE

0

0

A 07.11.21

  6^  GIORNATA

R 27.02.22

0

5  CASOREZZO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

2

0

4  CONCORDIA  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE

2

2

3

4  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

0

1

4

3  PONTEVECCHIO  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

1

6

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

3

1

A 14.11.21

  7^  GIORNATA

R 06.03.22

3

2  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE  CASOREZZO

3

0

4

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

2

1

3

0  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

3

0

10

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

2

0

1

1  PONTEVECCHIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

1

A 21.11.21

  8^  GIORNATA

R 13.03.22

0

6  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

4

2

4  CASOREZZO  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

4

2

4  CONCORDIA  PONTEVECCHIO

0

5

2

2  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE

1

3

1

3  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

4

A 28.11.21

  9^  GIORNATA

R 20.03.22

3

2  ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

2

1

4

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ORATORIO SAN GAETANO

1

2

3

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

2

3

6

0  PONTEVECCHIO  CASOREZZO

0

3

8

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CONCORDIA

6

1

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO