Calendario Juniores Provinciali Legnano Girone "B"

 

 

A 02.10.21

  1^  GIORNATA

R 26.03.22

1

3  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE 

2

2

2

2  BUSCATE  PONTEVECCHIO

1

6

5

4  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  CONCORDIA

1

0

8

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  VELA MESERO

3

2

3

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

0

5

A 09.10.21

  2^  GIORNATA

R 02.04.22

5

0  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

4

1

1

4  BUSCATE  CONCORDIA

0

1

3

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

5

3

2

3  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

2

5

1

2  VELA MESERO (a Inveruno)  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

3

A 16.10.21

  3^  GIORNATA

R 09.04.22

1

0  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  CONCORDIA

4

3

6

2  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  BUSCATE

5

2

7

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  VELA MESERO

2

0

3

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  PONTEVECCHIO

2

0

2

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

0

A 23.10.21

  4^  GIORNATA

R 12.02.22

1

5  BUSCATE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

6

2

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

1

3

1

6  CONCORDIA  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

1

4

3

1  PONTEVECCHIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

1

2  VELA MESERO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

1

5

A 30.10.21

  5^  GIORNATA

R 19.02.22

3

2  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

4

1

8

2  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  PONTEVECCHIO

3

0

1

1  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

2

0

3-0

(tav.)  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  BUSCATE

5

0

1

2  VELA MESERO  CONCORDIA

3

2

A 06.11.21

  6^  GIORNATA

R 26.02.22

4

2  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

3

2

1

4  BUSCATE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

10

3

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  VELA MESERO

2

2

0

5  CONCORDIA  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

3

3

4  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

1

7

A 13.11.21

  7^  GIORNATA

R 05.03.22

5

1  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  BUSCATE

9

1

1

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CONCORDIA

1

0

2

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

1

1

1

6  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

1

3  VELA MESERO  PONTEVECCHIO

1

2

A 20.11.21

  8^  GIORNATA

R 12.03.22

2

1  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

1

3

0

1  BUSCATE  VELA MESERO

1

5

2

2  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

1

3

2

0  PONTEVECCHIO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

0

6

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CONCORDIA

1

2

A 27.11.21

  9^  GIORNATA

R 19.03.22

5

4  ACCADEMIA BUSTESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

3

0

4

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  BUSCATE

4

2

3

4  CONCORDIA  PONTEVECCHIO

4

4

8

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

6

1

1

2  VELA MESERO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO