Calendario Prima Categoria Girone "P"

 

 

A 19.09.21 ore 15.30

  1^  GIORNATA

R 10.04.22 ore 15.30

2

2  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  CONCORDIA

2

0

0

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  FOLGORE LEGNANO

4

3

1

3  CORBETTA F.C.  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

1

1

0  CUGGIONO  CALCIO CANEGRATE

3

3

1

2  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA BMV

2

4

0

0  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO

0

0

2

1  TURBIGHESE 1921  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

A 26.09.21 ore 15.30

  2^  GIORNATA

R 24.04.22 ore 15.30

2

3  ACCADEMIA BMV  CORBETTA F.C.

0

0

2

1  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

0

2  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO  CONCORDIA

1

0

2

3  CUGGIONO  PONTEVECCHIO

1

3

0

0  FOLGORE LEGNANO  CALCIO CANEGRATE

1

1

2

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

2

0

1

2  TURBIGHESE 1921  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

0

A 03.10.21 ore 15.30

  3^  GIORNATA

R 01.05.22 ore 15.30

1

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE  TURBIGHESE 1921

1

0

7

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ACCADEMIA MILANESE

0

2

1

1  CUGGIONO  ACCADEMIA BMV

0

3

1

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

2

1

3

0  PONTEVECCHIO  FOLGORE LEGNANO(pino Cozzi)

5

0

2

0  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.  CORBETTA F.C.

1

2

1

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO

1

0

A 10.10.21 ore 15.30

  4^  GIORNATA

R 08.05.22 ore 15.30

3

2  ACCADEMIA BMV  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

0

0

1

1  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE

2

1

2

2  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO (rit.Ossona)  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

3

0

0

0  CORBETTA F.C.  CONCORDIA

0

1

0

1  FOLGORE LEGNANO  CUGGIONO

1

1

2

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

0

1  TURBIGHESE 1921  PONTEVECCHIO

1

3

A 17.10.21 ore 15.30

  5^  GIORNATA

R 15.05.22 ore 15.30

0

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO

0

1

0

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

2

2

3  CONCORDIA  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

1

3

0

1  CUGGIONO  TURBIGHESE 1921

0

1

0

3  FOLGORE LEGNANO  ACCADEMIA BMV

3

5

4

0  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA MILANESE

1

1

1

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CORBETTA F.C.

1

2

A 24.10.21 ore 15.30

  6^  GIORNATA

R 13.02.22 ore 14.30

2

1  ACCADEMIA BMV  CONCORDIA

3

0

0

0  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  CUGGIONO

1

2

2

2  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO  PONTEVECCHIO

0

1

3

2  CORBETTA F.C.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

3

1

1

2  OSSONA A.S.D.  CALCIO CANEGRATE

1

4

1

2  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

3

1

2  TURBIGHESE 1921  FOLGORE LEGNANO

0

0

A 31.10.21 ore 14.30

  7^  GIORNATA

R 20.02.22 ore 14.30

6

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE  CORBETTA F.C.

0

3

4

1  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

1

2

0

2  CUGGIONO  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO

0

2

0

0  FOLGORE LEGNANO  ACCADEMIA MILANESE

3

0

4

1  PONTEVECCHIO  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

1

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CONCORDIA

3

1

0

1  TURBIGHESE 1921  ACCADEMIA BMV

0

2

A 07.11.21 ore 14.30

  8^  GIORNATA

R 27.02.22 ore 14.30

2

3  ACCADEMIA BMV  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

1

2

0  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  TURBIGHESE 1921

1

1

2

0  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO  FOLGORE LEGNANO

1

2

persa 0-3

tutte e due  CONCORDIA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

1

2

2  CORBETTA F.C.  PONTEVECCHIO

1

1

2

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  CUGGIONO

2

0

2

1  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.  CALCIO CANEGRATE

2

1

A 14.11.21 ore 14.30

  9^  GIORNATA

R 06.03.22 ore 14.30

2

1  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  ACCADEMIA BMV

1

2

0

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE  CONCORDIA

2

4

1

3  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

5

0

0  CUGGIONO  CORBETTA F.C.

0

1

2

3  FOLGORE LEGNANO  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

1

2

0  PONTEVECCHIO  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

1

3

1

1  TURBIGHESE 1921  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO

2

0

A 21.11.21 ore 14.30

10^  GIORNATA

R 13.03.22 ore 14.30

3

0  ACCADEMIA BMV  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

2

0

2

1  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO  ACCADEMIA MILANESE

0

2

1

3  CONCORDIA  PONTEVECCHIO

0

1

3

0  CORBETTA F.C.  FOLGORE LEGNANO

0

1

0

3  OSSONA A.S.D.  TURBIGHESE 1921

1

1

2

1  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.  CUGGIONO

3

3

3

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO CANEGRATE

1

1

A 28.11.21 ore 14.30

11^  GIORNATA

R 20.03.22 ore 14.30

2

2  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

1

1

1

0  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO  ACCADEMIA BMV

0

2

2

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

1

1

4

1  CUGGIONO  CONCORDIA

0

0

1

2  FOLGORE LEGNANO  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

1

0

4

2  PONTEVECCHIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

1

0

2  TURBIGHESE 1921  CORBETTA F.C.

0

1

A 05.12.21 ore 14.30

12^  GIORNATA

R 27.03.22 ore 15.30

1

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE  ACCADEMIA BMV

0

0

1

4  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  PONTEVECCHIO

0

3

0

3  CONCORDIA  FOLGORE LEGNANO

2

2

3

0  CORBETTA F.C.  ACCADEMIA MILANESE

5

0

1

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO

2

1

3

2  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.  TURBIGHESE 1921

1

0

0

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CUGGIONO (a Buscate)

3

0

A 12.12.21 ore 14.30

13^  GIORNATA

R 03.04.22 ore 15.30

0

1  ACC.BMV (andata a Robecchetto)  OSSONA A.S.D.

2

2

0

0  ACCADEMIA MILANESE  REAL VANZAGHESE MANTEG.

0

3

2

3  ACCADEMIA SETTIMO  CORBETTA F.C.

2

5

2

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  CUGGIONO

2

1

0

1  FOLGORE LEGNANO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

1

1

4  PONTEVECCHIO  CALCIO CANEGRATE

3

1

2

1  TURBIGHESE 1921  CONCORDIA

2

0

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO