Calendario Juniores Provinciali Legnano Girone "da definire"

 

 

A 17.09.22

  1^  GIORNATA

R 04.02.23

1

3  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  VELA MESERO

0

0

1

1  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

2

3  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  MAGENTA

0

0

2

4  CONCORDIA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

ore

18.00

8

1  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

0

0

3

1  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  NERVIANESE1919

0

0

2

1  OSSONA A.S.D.  MARCALLESE

0

0

A 24.09.22

  2^  GIORNATA

R 11.02.23

3

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

2

3  MAGENTA  CONCORDIA

0

0

3

4  MARCALLESE  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

1

2  NERVIANESE1919  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

3

4  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

ore

17.15

5

0  VELA MESERO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

2

3  VIRTUS CORNAREDO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

A 01.10.22

  3^  GIORNATA

R 18.02.23

0

2  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

ore

18.00

1

2  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  VELA MESERO

0

0

3

3  CONCORDIA  MARCALLESE

0

0

5

1  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  NERVIANESE1919

0

0

5

4  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  MAGENTA

0

0

0

10  OSSONA A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

0

5  VIRTUS CORNAREDO  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

A 08.10.22

  4^  GIORNATA

R 25.02.23

0

0  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

0

0  MAGENTA  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

06-10

20.30  MARCALLESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

0

0  NERVIANESE1919  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

ore

18.30  OSSONA A.S.D.  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

0

0

ore

18.00  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

ore

18.30

0

0  VELA MESERO  CONCORDIA

0

0

A 15.10.22

  5^  GIORNATA

R 04.03.23

0

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  MARCALLESE

0

0

0

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  CONCORDIA  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

0

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  MAGENTA

0

0

0

0  NERVIANESE1919  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

0

0

0

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  VELA MESERO

0

0

ore

18.00  PONTEVECCHIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

ore

18.00

A 22.10.22

  6^  GIORNATA

R 11.03.23

0

0  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

0

0  MAGENTA  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

0

0  MARCALLESE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

0

0

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  CONCORDIA

0

0

ore

18.00  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  NERVIANESE1919

ore

17.00

0

0  VELA MESERO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  VIRTUS CORNAREDO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

A 29.10.22

  7^  GIORNATA

R 18.03.23

0

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

0

0  CONCORDIA  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

0

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  VELA MESERO

0

0

0

0  NERVIANESE1919  MAGENTA

0

0

0

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  PONTEVECCHIO  MARCALLESE

0

0

ore

18.00  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

ore

15.00

A 05.11.22

  8^  GIORNATA

R 25.03.23

0

0  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

0

0

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

ore

15.00  MAGENTA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

ore

18.00

0

0  MARCALLESE  NERVIANESE1919

0

0

0

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  VELA MESERO  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

0

0  VIRTUS CORNAREDO  CONCORDIA

0

0

A 12.11.22

  9^  GIORNATA

R 01.04.23

0

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

0

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  MAGENTA  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

0

0

0

0  NERVIANESE1919  VELA MESERO

0

0

0

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  CONCORDIA

0

0

0

0  PONTEVECCHIO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

ore

18.00  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  MARCALLESE

ore

17.30

A 19.11.22

10^  GIORNATA

R 15.04.23

0

0  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  NERVIANESE1919

0

0

0

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

0

0

0  CONCORDIA  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  MARCALLESE  MAGENTA

0

0

0

0  OSSONA A.S.D.  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

ore

17.30  VELA MESERO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

ore

18.00

0

0  VIRTUS CORNAREDO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

A 26.11.22

11^  GIORNATA

R 22.04.23

0

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

0

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  CONCORDIA

0

0

0

0  MAGENTA  VELA MESERO

0

0

0

0  MARCALLESE  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

0

0

0

0  NERVIANESE1919  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  PONTEVECCHIO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

0

0

ore

18.00  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

ore

18.30

A 03.12.22

12^  GIORNATA

R 29.04.23

0

0  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO  MAGENTA

0

0

0

0  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.  VIRTUS CORNAREDO

0

0

0

0  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE  NERVIANESE1919

0

0

0

0  CONCORDIA  PONTEVECCHIO

0

0

0

0  ORATORIANA VITTUONE  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO

0

0

ore

18.00  OSSONA A.S.D.  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

ore

18.00

0

0  VELA MESERO  MARCALLESE

0

0

A 10.12.22

13^  GIORNATA

R 06.05.23

0

0  FOOTBALL CLUB PARABIAGO  CALCIO SAN GIORGIO A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  MAGENTA  OSSONA A.S.D.

0

0

0

0  MARCALLESE  ACCADEMIA INVERUNO

0

0

0

0  NERVIANESE1919  CONCORDIA

0

0

0

0  PONTEVECCHIO  ORATORIANA VITTUONE

0

0

ore

18.00  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CENTRO GIOV. BOFFALORESE

ore

15.00

0

0  VIRTUS CORNAREDO  VELA MESERO

0

0

INDIRIZZI CAMPI DI GIOCO