Calendario 2 Categoria girone "L"

 

A 17.09.06 ore 15.30

1^  GIORNATA

R 28.01.07 ore 14.30

2

1  ARCONATESE  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

1

0

2

0  BARBAIANA  VILLA CORTESE

3

3

2

1  CASTANESE  CUGGIONO

0

0

1

0  MAGNAGO CALCIO  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

1

1

4

4  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

5

2

0

2  PREGNANESE  FOLGORE LEGNANO

3

3

2

2  TERRAZZANO  TURBIGHESE

2

1

1

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

3

1

A 24.09.06 ore 15.30

2^  GIORNATA

R 04.02.07 ore 14.30

3

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

3

0

2  CUGGIONO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

2

2

2  FOLGORE LEGNANO  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

0

1

3

1  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  PREGNANESE

2

1

0

1  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  TERRAZZANO

1

0

3

5  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  BARBAIANA

0

4

2

0  TURBIGHESE  ARCONATESE

3

0

1

2  VILLA CORTESE  CASTANESE

1

2

A 01.10.06 ore 15.30

3^  GIORNATA

R 11.02.07 ore 14.30

3

2  ARCONATESE  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

0

1

0  BARBAIANA  TURBIGHESE

1

4

2

0  CASTANESE  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

3

2

1

1  CUGGIONO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

0

3

4  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

1

2

3

4  PREGNANESE  MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

0

1

0  TERRAZZANO  FOLGORE LEGNANO

0

1

0

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  VILLA CORTESE

2

1

A 08.10.06 ore 15.30

4^  GIORNATA

R 18.02.07 ore 14.30

1

2  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  PREGNANESE

1

3

0

2  FOLGORE LEGNANO  ARCONATESE

0

2

2

1  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  TERRAZZANO

1

3

3

2  MAGNAGO CALCIO  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

1

2

2

1  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  BARBAIANA

0

0

2

5  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

4

0

2  TURBIGHESE  CASTANESE

1

1

0

1  VILLA CORTESE  CUGGIONO

0

1

A 15.10.06 ore 15.30

5^  GIORNATA

R 25.02.07 ore 14.30

1

0  ARCONATESE  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

1

2

3

0  BARBAIANA  FOLGORE LEGNANO

1

3

2

1  CASTANESE  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

2

0

3

1  CUGGIONO  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

1

0

3

3  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO  PREGNANESE

2

6

1

2  TERRAZZANO  MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

0

3-0

(a tav.)  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  TURBIGHESE

3

3

0

0  VILLA CORTESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

5

0

A 22.10.06 ore 15.30

6^  GIORNATA

R 04.03.07 ore 14.30

3

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

3

2

0

1  FOLGORE LEGNANO  CASTANESE

0

2

1

1  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  BARBAIANA

3

2

2

2  MAGNAGO CALCIO  ARCONATESE

0

2

1

2  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

3

4  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  VILLA CORTESE

0

2

1

2  PREGNANESE  TERRAZZANO

1

1

0

1  TURBIGHESE  CUGGIONO

2

6

A 29.10.06 ore 14.30

7^  GIORNATA

R 11.03.07 ore 14.30

3

2  ARCONATESE  PREGNANESE

4

1

1

2  BARBAIANA  MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

0

1

1  CASTANESE  GARBAGNATE G.S.S. CALCIO

1

1

5

0  CUGGIONO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

2

0

1

0  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

1

3

5  TERRAZZANO  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

5

4

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  FOLGORE LEGNANO

2

1

0

0  VILLA CORTESE  TURBIGHESE

2

1

A 01.11.06 ore 14.30 (merc.)

8^  GIORNATA

R 18.03.07 ore 14.30

0

0  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  TERRAZZANO

1

1

2

6  FOLGORE LEGNANO  CUGGIONO

1

2

3

1  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

1

3

0

2  MAGNAGO CALCIO  CASTANESE

1

1

1

2  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  VILLA CORTESE

1

1

1

2  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO  ARCONATESE

0

2

2

3  PREGNANESE  BARBAIANA

0

0

6

3  TURBIGHESE  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

3

0

A 05.11.06 ore 14.30

9^  GIORNATA

R 25.03.07 ore 15.30

3

1  ARCONATESE  TERRAZZANO

2

3

3

0  BARBAIANA  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

2

1

0

0  CASTANESE  PREGNANESE

1

1

0

2  CUGGIONO  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

0

0

1

3  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

2

2

0  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  MAGNAGO CALCIO

0

0

1

0  TURBIGHESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

2

1

0

0  VILLA CORTESE  FOLGORE LEGNANO

1

3

A 12.11.06 ore 14.30

10^  GIORNATA

R 01.04.07 ore 15.30

0

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  ARCONATESE

1

1

2

1  FOLGORE LEGNANO  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

4

1

0

0  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  VILLA CORTESE

2

2

1

1  MAGNAGO CALCIO  CUGGIONO

1

0

4

2  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  TURBIGHESE

1

1

1

2  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO  CASTANESE

1

1

1

5  PREGNANESE  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

4

0

1  TERRAZZANO  BARBAIANA

0

0

A 19.11.06 ore 14.30

11^  GIORNATA

R 15.04.07 ore 15.30

0

1  BARBAIANA  ARCONATESE

0

1

3

0  CASTANESE  TERRAZZANO

1

1

6

1  CUGGIONO  PREGNANESE

0

1

2

1  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

0

1

0

4  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

0

2

4

2  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

3

1

3

0  TURBIGHESE  FOLGORE LEGNANO

0

0

0

0  VILLA CORTESE  MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

1

A 26.11.06 ore 14.30

12^  GIORNATA

R 22.04.07 ore 15.30

0

0  ARCONATESE  CASTANESE

2

0

1

1  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  BARBAIANA

0

0

0

1  FOLGORE LEGNANO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

2

2

0

2  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  TURBIGHESE

0

3

3

1  MAGNAGO CALCIO  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

2

1

1

5  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO  CUGGIONO

2

3

3

0  PREGNANESE  VILLA CORTESE

1

2

1

1  TERRAZZANO  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

0

0

A 03.12.06 ore 14.30

13^  GIORNATA

R 25.04.06 ore 15.30 (merc.)

1

0  CASTANESE  BARBAIANA

1

0

0

0  CUGGIONO  TERRAZZANO

2

2

1

0  FOLGORE LEGNANO  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

1

2

0  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

1

0

1

2  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  PREGNANESE

0

3

2

1  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  ARCONATESE

0

0

2

0  TURBIGHESE  MAGNAGO CALCIO

1

0

3

2  VILLA CORTESE  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

1

1

A 10.12.06 ore 14.30

14^  GIORNATA

R 29.04.07 ore 15.30

1

3  ARCONATESE  CUGGIONO

1

2

2

1  BARBAIANA  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO

2

3

1

0  CASTANESE  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.

1

1

3

2  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO  FOLGORE LEGNANO

1

0

1

1  MAGNAGO CALCIO  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO

1

1

4

5  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI

5

3

1

2  PREGNANESE  TURBIGHESE

0

1

2

3  TERRAZZANO  VILLA CORTESE

2

1

A 17.12.06 ore 14.30

15^  GIORNATA

R 06.05.07 ore 15.30

2

4  CALCIO CANEGRATE O.S.L.  GARBAGNATE G.G.S. CALCIO

1

2

1

1  CUGGIONO  BARBAIANA

3

2

0

2  FOLGORE LEGNANO  MAGNAGO CALCIO

3

0

2

1  NERVIANESE 1919 CALCIO  PREGNANESE

1

2

1

4  ORATORIO SAN LUIGI  TERRAZZANO

1

7

3

3  TICINIA ROBECCHETTO  CASTANESE

5

2

4

1  TURBIGHESE  ORATORIO SAN FRANCESCO

1

0

0

0  VILLA CORTESE  ARCONATESE

0

2